Warwick Park Condominium Trust

3 Warwick Park, Cambridge, MA

1 recently sold

About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Warwick Park Condominium Trust. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Warwick Park Condominium Trust directly.

About Warwick Park Condominium Trust

Warwick Park Condominium Trust is a located at 3 Warwick Park in Cambridge, MA . The building features 2-bedroom residences ranging from 1,027 to 1,027 square feet , with prices from $850K to $850K . 1 unit has sold in the last two years at an average price of $850K .

Monthly HOA fees at Warwick Park Condominium Trust are typically $333 per month and commonly include Water, Sewer, Insurance .

Units Tracked 1
Avg Days on Market 64
Monthly HOA $333

Last updated: 2026-05-22

Unit Types at Warwick Park Condominium Trust

Unit Type Beds Baths Sq Ft Price Range Available
2 Bedroom 2 1 1,027 sqft $850K None listed

Recently Sold at Warwick Park Condominium Trust

Average sold price: $850K Average days on market: 64 1 sales in the last 2 years
Address Beds/Baths Sq Ft List Price Sold Price Change Sold Date
3 Warwick Park # 2, Cambridge MA 02140 2bd / 1ba 1,027 $799K $850K +6.4% May 13, 2026

Frequently Asked Questions About Warwick Park Condominium Trust

Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Warwick Park Condominium Trust?

No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Warwick Park Condominium Trust to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Warwick Park Condominium Trust directly.

Are there any units for sale at Warwick Park Condominium Trust?

There are currently no units listed for sale at Warwick Park Condominium Trust in Cambridge, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.

What is the price range at Warwick Park Condominium Trust?

Prices at Warwick Park Condominium Trust range from $850K to $850K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.

What are the unit sizes at Warwick Park Condominium Trust?

Units at Warwick Park Condominium Trust range from 1,027 to 1,027 square feet, with 2 to 2 bedroom configurations.

How much do condos sell for at Warwick Park Condominium Trust?

1 units have sold at Warwick Park Condominium Trust in the last two years at an average price of $850K. The average time on market was 64 days.

What are the HOA fees at Warwick Park Condominium Trust?

Monthly HOA fees at Warwick Park Condominium Trust $333 per month. Based on 2 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Water, Sewer, Insurance. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.