The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums
314 Fellsway W, Medford, MA
About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums directly.
About The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums
The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums is a located at 314 Fellsway W in Medford, MA . The building features 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,740 to 1,740 square feet , with prices from $915K to $915K . 1 unit has sold in the last two years at an average price of $915K .
Monthly HOA fees at The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums are typically $250 per month and commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Grounds .
Last updated: 2026-05-22
Unit Types at The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 2 | 1,740 sqft | $915K | None listed |
Recently Sold at The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 314 Fellsway W # 314, Medford MA 02155 | 3bd / 2ba | 1,740 | $930K | $915K | -1.6% | Jun 30, 2025 |
Frequently Asked Questions About The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums
Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums?
No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums directly.
Are there any units for sale at The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums?
There are currently no units listed for sale at The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums in Medford, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums?
Prices at The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums range from $915K to $915K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums?
Units at The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums range from 1,740 to 1,740 square feet, with 3 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums?
1 units have sold at The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums in the last two years at an average price of $915K. The average time on market was 103 days.
What are the HOA fees at The 312-314 Fellsway West Condominiums?