Stonewall Farm

215 Rangeway Road, Billerica, MA 01862

1 for sale 2 recently sold $795K

About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Stonewall Farm. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Stonewall Farm directly.

About Stonewall Farm

Stonewall Farm is a residential building built in 2012, located at 215 Rangeway Road in Billerica, MA 01862. The building features 2 to 3-bedroom residences ranging from 3,629 to 3,651 square feet , with prices from $768K to $810K . There is currently 1 unit available for sale. 2 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $789K .

Monthly HOA fees at Stonewall Farm range from $395 to $410 per month and commonly include Sewer, Insurance, Maintenance Structure .

Year Built 2012
Units Tracked 3
For Sale 1
Avg Days on Market 52
Monthly HOA $395–$410

Last updated: 2026-05-22

Unit Types at Stonewall Farm

Unit Type Beds Baths Sq Ft Price Range Available
2 Bedroom 2 3 3,645 sqft $748K 1 for sale
2 Bedroom 2 4 3,649 - 3,651 sqft $768K - $795K 1 for sale
3 Bedroom 3 3 3,630 sqft $600K None listed
3 Bedroom 3 4 3,629 sqft $650K - $810K None listed

Recently Sold at Stonewall Farm

Average sold price: $789K Average days on market: 52 2 sales in the last 2 years
Address Beds/Baths Sq Ft List Price Sold Price Change Sold Date
215 Rangeway Rd # 11, Billerica MA 01862 3bd / 3.5ba 3,629 $789K $810K +2.7% Apr 27, 2026
215 Rangeway Rd # 32, Billerica MA 01862 2bd / 3.5ba 3,649 $780K $768K -1.5% Jul 31, 2024

Location

215 Rangeway Road, Billerica, MA 01862

Frequently Asked Questions About Stonewall Farm

Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Stonewall Farm?

No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Stonewall Farm to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Stonewall Farm directly.

How many units are for sale at Stonewall Farm?

There are currently 1 condos for sale at Stonewall Farm in Billerica, MA. Prices range from $795K.

What is the price range at Stonewall Farm?

Prices at Stonewall Farm range from $768K to $810K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.

What are the unit sizes at Stonewall Farm?

Units at Stonewall Farm range from 3,629 to 3,651 square feet, with 2 to 3 bedroom configurations.

How much do condos sell for at Stonewall Farm?

2 units have sold at Stonewall Farm in the last two years at an average price of $789K. The average time on market was 52 days.

When was Stonewall Farm built?

Stonewall Farm was built in 2012 and is located at 215 Rangeway Road in Billerica, MA 01862.

What are the HOA fees at Stonewall Farm?

Monthly HOA fees at Stonewall Farm $395 to $410 per month. Based on 3 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Sewer, Insurance, Maintenance Structure. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.