Oak Hill Village

10 Cunningham Ln, Billerica, MA

1 recently sold

About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Oak Hill Village. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Oak Hill Village directly.

About Oak Hill Village

Oak Hill Village is a located at 10 Cunningham Ln in Billerica, MA . The building features 2-bedroom residences ranging from 1,500 to 1,850 square feet , with prices from $610K to $610K . 1 unit has sold in the last two years at an average price of $610K .

Monthly HOA fees at Oak Hill Village are typically $478 per month and commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Road Maintenance .

Units Tracked 1
Avg Days on Market 60
Monthly HOA $478

Last updated: 2026-05-22

Unit Types at Oak Hill Village

Unit Type Beds Baths Sq Ft Price Range Available
2 Bedroom 2 2 1,500 - 1,850 sqft $325K - $610K None listed

Recently Sold at Oak Hill Village

Average sold price: $610K Average days on market: 60 1 sales in the last 2 years
Address Beds/Baths Sq Ft List Price Sold Price Change Sold Date
10 Cunningham Ln # 206, Billerica MA 01821 2bd / 1.5ba 1,850 $600K $610K +1.7% Dec 16, 2024

Frequently Asked Questions About Oak Hill Village

Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Oak Hill Village?

No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Oak Hill Village to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Oak Hill Village directly.

Are there any units for sale at Oak Hill Village?

There are currently no units listed for sale at Oak Hill Village in Billerica, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.

What is the price range at Oak Hill Village?

Prices at Oak Hill Village range from $610K to $610K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.

What are the unit sizes at Oak Hill Village?

Units at Oak Hill Village range from 1,500 to 1,850 square feet, with 2 to 2 bedroom configurations.

How much do condos sell for at Oak Hill Village?

1 units have sold at Oak Hill Village in the last two years at an average price of $610K. The average time on market was 60 days.

What are the HOA fees at Oak Hill Village?

Monthly HOA fees at Oak Hill Village $478 per month. Based on one listing with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Road Maintenance. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.