300-302 Main Street Condminium
302 Main St, Medford, MA
About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for 300-302 Main Street Condminium. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact 300-302 Main Street Condminium directly.
About 300-302 Main Street Condminium
300-302 Main Street Condminium is a located at 302 Main St in Medford, MA . The building features 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,575 to 1,575 square feet , with prices from $735K to $735K . 1 unit has sold in the last two years at an average price of $735K .
Monthly HOA fees at 300-302 Main Street Condminium are typically $180 per month and commonly include Water, Insurance .
Last updated: 2026-05-22
Unit Types at 300-302 Main Street Condminium
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 3 | 1,575 sqft | $735K | None listed |
Recently Sold at 300-302 Main Street Condminium
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 302 Main St # 302, Medford MA 02155 | 3bd / 2.5ba | 1,575 | $774K | $735K | -5% | Mar 3, 2025 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 300-302 Main Street Condminium
Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for 300-302 Main Street Condminium?
No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for 300-302 Main Street Condminium to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact 300-302 Main Street Condminium directly.
Are there any units for sale at 300-302 Main Street Condminium?
There are currently no units listed for sale at 300-302 Main Street Condminium in Medford, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at 300-302 Main Street Condminium?
Prices at 300-302 Main Street Condminium range from $735K to $735K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at 300-302 Main Street Condminium?
Units at 300-302 Main Street Condminium range from 1,575 to 1,575 square feet, with 3 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at 300-302 Main Street Condminium?
1 units have sold at 300-302 Main Street Condminium in the last two years at an average price of $735K. The average time on market was 262 days.
What are the HOA fees at 300-302 Main Street Condminium?
Monthly HOA fees at 300-302 Main Street Condminium $180 per month. Based on one listing with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Water, Insurance. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.