Fuller Pond Village Condominium
3 Meeting House Square, Middleton, MA
About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Fuller Pond Village Condominium. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Fuller Pond Village Condominium directly.
About Fuller Pond Village Condominium
Fuller Pond Village Condominium is a located at 3 Meeting House Square in Middleton, MA . The building features 2 to 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,658 to 2,753 square feet , with prices from $560K to $560K . 1 unit has sold in the last two years at an average price of $560K .
Monthly HOA fees at Fuller Pond Village Condominium are typically $669 per month and commonly include Water, Sewer, Insurance .
Last updated: 2026-05-22
Unit Types at Fuller Pond Village Condominium
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 3 | 1,658 sqft | $560K | None listed |
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 3 | 2,493 sqft | $540K | None listed |
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 4 | 2,753 sqft | $709K | None listed |
Recently Sold at Fuller Pond Village Condominium
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Meeting House Square # 3, Middleton MA 01949 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 1,658 | $589K | $560K | -4.9% | Oct 22, 2024 |
Frequently Asked Questions About Fuller Pond Village Condominium
Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Fuller Pond Village Condominium?
No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Fuller Pond Village Condominium to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Fuller Pond Village Condominium directly.
Are there any units for sale at Fuller Pond Village Condominium?
There are currently no units listed for sale at Fuller Pond Village Condominium in Middleton, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at Fuller Pond Village Condominium?
Prices at Fuller Pond Village Condominium range from $560K to $560K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at Fuller Pond Village Condominium?
Units at Fuller Pond Village Condominium range from 1,658 to 2,753 square feet, with 2 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at Fuller Pond Village Condominium?
1 units have sold at Fuller Pond Village Condominium in the last two years at an average price of $560K. The average time on market was 61 days.
What are the HOA fees at Fuller Pond Village Condominium?
Monthly HOA fees at Fuller Pond Village Condominium $669 per month. Based on one listing with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Water, Sewer, Insurance. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.