Fairway Estates Condominium Trust
26 Fairway Cir, Natick, MA
About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Fairway Estates Condominium Trust. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Fairway Estates Condominium Trust directly.
About Fairway Estates Condominium Trust
Fairway Estates Condominium Trust is a located at 26 Fairway Cir in Natick, MA . The building features 2 to 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,328 to 3,099 square feet , with prices from $625K to $808K . 8 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $716K .
Monthly HOA fees at Fairway Estates Condominium Trust range from $550 to $600 per month and commonly include Water, Sewer, Maintenance Structure .
Last updated: 2026-05-22
Unit Types at Fairway Estates Condominium Trust
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 2 | 1,344 - 2,046 sqft | $482K - $695K | None listed |
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 3 | 1,328 - 2,146 sqft | $412K - $725K | None listed |
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 2 | 1,405 - 1,901 sqft | $510K - $643K | None listed |
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 3 | 1,534 - 3,099 sqft | $445K - $808K | None listed |
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 4 | 2,100 sqft | $515K | None listed |
Recently Sold at Fairway Estates Condominium Trust
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Fairway Cir # 26, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 2,046 | $675K | $695K | +3% | Mar 5, 2026 |
| 74 Fairway Circle # 74, Natick MA 01760 | 3bd / 2.5ba | 2,128 | $785K | $765K | -2.5% | Sep 12, 2025 |
| 13 Fairway Circle # 13, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 1,834 | $675K | $725K | +7.4% | Jun 30, 2025 |
| 31 Fairway Cir # 31, Natick MA 01760 | 3bd / 2.5ba | 2,074 | $788K | $808K | +2.5% | May 22, 2025 |
| 37 Fairway Cir # 37, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,146 | $695K | $625K | -10.1% | Nov 15, 2024 |
| 19 Fairway Cir # 19, Natick MA 01760 | 3bd / 2.5ba | 1,728 | $770K | $785K | +2% | Jul 1, 2024 |
| 10 Fairway Cir # 10, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 1,524 | $630K | $625K | -0.8% | Jun 13, 2024 |
| 69 Fairway Cir # 69, Natick MA 01760 | 3bd / 2.5ba | 3,099 | $675K | $700K | +3.7% | May 22, 2024 |
Frequently Asked Questions About Fairway Estates Condominium Trust
Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Fairway Estates Condominium Trust?
No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Fairway Estates Condominium Trust to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Fairway Estates Condominium Trust directly.
Are there any units for sale at Fairway Estates Condominium Trust?
There are currently no units listed for sale at Fairway Estates Condominium Trust in Natick, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at Fairway Estates Condominium Trust?
Prices at Fairway Estates Condominium Trust range from $625K to $808K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at Fairway Estates Condominium Trust?
Units at Fairway Estates Condominium Trust range from 1,328 to 3,099 square feet, with 2 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at Fairway Estates Condominium Trust?
8 units have sold at Fairway Estates Condominium Trust in the last two years at an average price of $716K. The average time on market was 58 days.
What are the HOA fees at Fairway Estates Condominium Trust?
Monthly HOA fees at Fairway Estates Condominium Trust $550 to $600 per month. Based on 9 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Water, Sewer, Maintenance Structure. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.