Fairway Estates

26 Fairway Cir, Natick, MA

8 recently sold

About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Fairway Estates. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Fairway Estates directly.

About Fairway Estates

Fairway Estates is a located at 26 Fairway Cir in Natick, MA . The building features 2 to 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,328 to 3,099 square feet , with prices from $625K to $808K . 8 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $716K .

Monthly HOA fees at Fairway Estates range from $550 to $600 per month and commonly include Water, Sewer, Maintenance Structure .

Units Tracked 8
Avg Days on Market 58
Monthly HOA $550–$600

Last updated: 2026-05-22

Unit Types at Fairway Estates

Unit Type Beds Baths Sq Ft Price Range Available
2 Bedroom 2 2 1,344 - 2,046 sqft $482K - $695K None listed
2 Bedroom 2 3 1,328 - 2,146 sqft $412K - $725K None listed
3 Bedroom 3 2 1,405 - 1,901 sqft $510K - $643K None listed
3 Bedroom 3 3 1,534 - 3,099 sqft $445K - $808K None listed
3 Bedroom 3 4 2,100 sqft $515K None listed

Recently Sold at Fairway Estates

Average sold price: $716K Average days on market: 58 8 sales in the last 2 years
Address Beds/Baths Sq Ft List Price Sold Price Change Sold Date
26 Fairway Cir # 26, Natick MA 01760 2bd / 2ba 2,046 $675K $695K +3% Mar 5, 2026
74 Fairway Circle # 74, Natick MA 01760 3bd / 2.5ba 2,128 $785K $765K -2.5% Sep 12, 2025
13 Fairway Circle # 13, Natick MA 01760 2bd / 2.5ba 1,834 $675K $725K +7.4% Jun 30, 2025
31 Fairway Cir # 31, Natick MA 01760 3bd / 2.5ba 2,074 $788K $808K +2.5% May 22, 2025
37 Fairway Cir # 37, Natick MA 01760 2bd / 2.5ba 2,146 $695K $625K -10.1% Nov 15, 2024
19 Fairway Cir # 19, Natick MA 01760 3bd / 2.5ba 1,728 $770K $785K +2% Jul 1, 2024
10 Fairway Cir # 10, Natick MA 01760 2bd / 2.5ba 1,524 $630K $625K -0.8% Jun 13, 2024
69 Fairway Cir # 69, Natick MA 01760 3bd / 2.5ba 3,099 $675K $700K +3.7% May 22, 2024

Frequently Asked Questions About Fairway Estates

Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Fairway Estates?

No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Fairway Estates to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Fairway Estates directly.

Are there any units for sale at Fairway Estates?

There are currently no units listed for sale at Fairway Estates in Natick, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.

What is the price range at Fairway Estates?

Prices at Fairway Estates range from $625K to $808K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.

What are the unit sizes at Fairway Estates?

Units at Fairway Estates range from 1,328 to 3,099 square feet, with 2 to 3 bedroom configurations.

How much do condos sell for at Fairway Estates?

8 units have sold at Fairway Estates in the last two years at an average price of $716K. The average time on market was 58 days.

What are the HOA fees at Fairway Estates?

Monthly HOA fees at Fairway Estates $550 to $600 per month. Based on 9 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Water, Sewer, Maintenance Structure. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.

Looking to Buy or Tour at Fairway Estates?