10 Lewis Street Condominium
10 Lewis St PH, Medford, MA
About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for 10 Lewis Street Condominium. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact 10 Lewis Street Condominium directly.
About 10 Lewis Street Condominium
10 Lewis Street Condominium is a located at 10 Lewis St PH in Medford, MA . The building features 4-bedroom residences ranging from 1,655 to 1,655 square feet , with prices from $861K to $861K . 1 unit has sold in the last two years at an average price of $861K .
Monthly HOA fees at 10 Lewis Street Condominium are typically $215 per month and commonly include Water, Insurance, Maintenance Structure .
Last updated: 2026-05-22
Unit Types at 10 Lewis Street Condominium
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 Bedroom | 4 | 3 | 1,655 sqft | $861K | None listed |
Recently Sold at 10 Lewis Street Condominium
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Lewis St PH, Medford MA 02155 | 4bd / 2.5ba | 1,655 | $870K | $861K | -1% | Feb 20, 2026 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 10 Lewis Street Condominium
Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for 10 Lewis Street Condominium?
No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for 10 Lewis Street Condominium to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact 10 Lewis Street Condominium directly.
Are there any units for sale at 10 Lewis Street Condominium?
There are currently no units listed for sale at 10 Lewis Street Condominium in Medford, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at 10 Lewis Street Condominium?
Prices at 10 Lewis Street Condominium range from $861K to $861K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at 10 Lewis Street Condominium?
Units at 10 Lewis Street Condominium range from 1,655 to 1,655 square feet, with 4 to 4 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at 10 Lewis Street Condominium?
1 units have sold at 10 Lewis Street Condominium in the last two years at an average price of $861K. The average time on market was 128 days.
What are the HOA fees at 10 Lewis Street Condominium?
Monthly HOA fees at 10 Lewis Street Condominium $215 per month. Based on 2 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Water, Insurance, Maintenance Structure. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.