Trinity Gardens
91 Pleasant St, Watertown, MA
About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Trinity Gardens. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Trinity Gardens directly.
About Trinity Gardens
Trinity Gardens is a located at 91 Pleasant St in Watertown, MA . The building features 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,645 to 1,813 square feet , with prices from $896K to $896K . 1 unit has sold in the last two years at an average price of $896K .
Monthly HOA fees at Trinity Gardens are typically $600 per month and commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds .
Last updated: 2026-05-22
Unit Types at Trinity Gardens
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 3 | 1,645 - 1,813 sqft | $800K - $896K | None listed |
Recently Sold at Trinity Gardens
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 Pleasant St # 1, Watertown MA 02472 | 3bd / 2.5ba | 1,813 | $880K | $896K | +1.8% | Jun 20, 2024 |
Frequently Asked Questions About Trinity Gardens
Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Trinity Gardens?
No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Trinity Gardens to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Trinity Gardens directly.
Are there any units for sale at Trinity Gardens?
There are currently no units listed for sale at Trinity Gardens in Watertown, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at Trinity Gardens?
Prices at Trinity Gardens range from $896K to $896K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at Trinity Gardens?
Units at Trinity Gardens range from 1,645 to 1,813 square feet, with 3 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at Trinity Gardens?
1 units have sold at Trinity Gardens in the last two years at an average price of $896K. The average time on market was 70 days.
What are the HOA fees at Trinity Gardens?
Monthly HOA fees at Trinity Gardens $600 per month. Based on one listing with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.
Looking to Buy or Tour at Trinity Gardens?