The Regency At Glen Ellen

18 Hattie Lane, Millis, MA

1 recently sold

About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for The Regency At Glen Ellen. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact The Regency At Glen Ellen directly.

About The Regency At Glen Ellen

The Regency At Glen Ellen is a located at 18 Hattie Lane in Millis, MA . The building features 2-bedroom residences ranging from 2,405 to 2,405 square feet , with prices from $855K to $855K . 1 unit has sold in the last two years at an average price of $855K .

Monthly HOA fees at The Regency At Glen Ellen are typically $595 per month and commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Road Maintenance .

Units Tracked 1
Avg Days on Market 156
Monthly HOA $595

Last updated: 2026-05-22

Unit Types at The Regency At Glen Ellen

Unit Type Beds Baths Sq Ft Price Range Available
2 Bedroom 2 3 2,405 sqft $855K None listed

Recently Sold at The Regency At Glen Ellen

Average sold price: $855K Average days on market: 156 1 sales in the last 2 years
Address Beds/Baths Sq Ft List Price Sold Price Change Sold Date
18 Hattie Lane # 18, Millis MA 02054 2bd / 2.5ba 2,405 $868K $855K -1.4% Jul 10, 2024

Frequently Asked Questions About The Regency At Glen Ellen

Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for The Regency At Glen Ellen?

No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for The Regency At Glen Ellen to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact The Regency At Glen Ellen directly.

Are there any units for sale at The Regency At Glen Ellen?

There are currently no units listed for sale at The Regency At Glen Ellen in Millis, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.

What is the price range at The Regency At Glen Ellen?

Prices at The Regency At Glen Ellen range from $855K to $855K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.

What are the unit sizes at The Regency At Glen Ellen?

Units at The Regency At Glen Ellen range from 2,405 to 2,405 square feet, with 2 to 2 bedroom configurations.

How much do condos sell for at The Regency At Glen Ellen?

1 units have sold at The Regency At Glen Ellen in the last two years at an average price of $855K. The average time on market was 156 days.

What are the HOA fees at The Regency At Glen Ellen?

Monthly HOA fees at The Regency At Glen Ellen $595 per month. Based on one listing with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Road Maintenance. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.