Regency At Glen Ellen
124 Glen Ellen Blvd, Millis, MA 02054
About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Regency At Glen Ellen. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Regency At Glen Ellen directly.
About Regency At Glen Ellen
Regency At Glen Ellen is a residential building built in 2018, located at 124 Glen Ellen Blvd in Millis, MA 02054. The building features 2 to 8-bedroom residences ranging from 1,795 to 4,247 square feet , with prices from $800K to $1.4M . There are currently 2 units available for sale. 31 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $966K .
Monthly HOA fees at Regency At Glen Ellen range from $545 to $697 per month and commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Road Maintenance .
Last updated: 2026-05-22
Unit Types at Regency At Glen Ellen
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 2 | 1,795 - 1,875 sqft | $1.1M - $1.2M | 2 for sale |
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 3 | 1,826 - 2,942 sqft | $800K - $1.3M | 2 for sale |
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 4 | 4,247 sqft | $1.4M | 2 for sale |
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 3 | 2,535 - 3,057 sqft | $920K - $1.4M | None listed |
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 4 | 2,761 - 3,106 sqft | $940K - $1.3M | None listed |
| 8 Bedroom | 8 | 3 | 2,570 sqft | $1.0M | None listed |
5 Units Under Agreement
Pending
Pending
Pending
Pending
Pending
Recently Sold at Regency At Glen Ellen
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Glen Ellen Blvd # 6, Millis MA 02054 | 3bd / 3ba | 2,656 | $1,000K | $975K | -2.5% | Mar 25, 2026 |
| 20 Jameson Dr # 20, Millis MA 02054 | 3bd / 3ba | 2,581 | $1.3M | $1.3M | -5.7% | Mar 6, 2026 |
| 20 Lansing Way # 20, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,308 | $925K | $925K | +0% | Dec 30, 2025 |
| 1 Jameson Dr # 1, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,875 | $1.2M | $1.2M | -1.7% | Dec 15, 2025 |
| 1 Lansing Way # 1, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,366 | $895K | $900K | +0.6% | Nov 10, 2025 |
| 10 Lansing Way # 10, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,305 | $915K | $934K | +2% | Aug 29, 2025 |
| 22 Glen Ellen Blvd # 22, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 1,826 | $1.2M | $1.2M | +0% | Jul 16, 2025 |
| 3 Lansing Way # 3, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,391 | $925K | $895K | -3.2% | Jun 5, 2025 |
| 31 Jameson Drive # 225, Millis MA 02054 | 3bd / 3ba | 2,873 | $1.3M | $1.3M | -3.8% | Mar 31, 2025 |
| 113 Glen Ellen Blvd # 113, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,445 | $909K | $900K | -1% | Mar 31, 2025 |
| 4 Lansing Way # 4, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,366 | $875K | $860K | -1.7% | Feb 28, 2025 |
| 16 Helen # 0, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,816 | $840K | $835K | -0.6% | Jan 31, 2025 |
| 23 Helen Lane # 23, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,448 | $900K | $905K | +0.6% | Dec 30, 2024 |
| 12 Plimpton Farm Rd # 246, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,557 | $850K | $840K | -1.2% | Dec 16, 2024 |
| 49 Richardson Dr. # 296, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,557 | $800K | $800K | +0% | Dec 2, 2024 |
| 51 Glen Ellen Blvd # 51, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,394 | $846K | $846K | +0% | Nov 25, 2024 |
| 22 Jameson Dr # 22, Millis MA 02054 | 3bd / 3ba | 3,057 | $1.4M | $1.4M | -3.2% | Nov 1, 2024 |
| 4 Plimpton Farm Road # 242, Millis MA 02054 | 8bd / 2.5ba | 2,570 | $853K | $1.0M | +18.2% | Oct 24, 2024 |
| 6 Plimpton Farm Road # 243, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,434 | $816K | $906K | +11% | Oct 22, 2024 |
| 15 Henry Way # 15, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,386 | $939K | $925K | -1.5% | Sep 27, 2024 |
| 14 Plimpton Farm Rd. # 0247, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,506 | $900K | $883K | -1.9% | Sep 25, 2024 |
| 88 Glen Ellen Blvd # 88, Millis MA 02054 | 3bd / 3.5ba | 2,761 | $979K | $940K | -4% | Sep 5, 2024 |
| 53 Richardson Drive # 294, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,465 | $975K | $956K | -2% | Aug 29, 2024 |
| 55 Richardson Dr. # 293, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,493 | $789K | $852K | +8% | Aug 27, 2024 |
| 21 Plimpton Farm Rd. # 0303, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,413 | $970K | $923K | -4.9% | Jun 25, 2024 |
| 20 Plimpton Farm Rd # 250, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,493 | $910K | $895K | -1.6% | Jun 20, 2024 |
| 4 Tupello Ln # 4, Millis MA 02054 | 3bd / 3ba | 2,684 | $1.2M | $1.2M | -2.5% | Jun 13, 2024 |
| 69 Glen Ellen Blvd # 69, Millis MA 02054 | 3bd / 2.5ba | 2,535 | $929K | $920K | -1% | Jun 11, 2024 |
| 19 Plimpton Farm Road # 304, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,367 | $950K | $983K | +3.5% | Jun 7, 2024 |
| 6 Henry Way # 6, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,285 | $899K | $900K | +0.1% | May 30, 2024 |
| 41 Richardson Drive # 0300, Millis MA 02054 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,413 | $950K | $923K | -2.9% | May 23, 2024 |
Location
Frequently Asked Questions About Regency At Glen Ellen
Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Regency At Glen Ellen?
No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Regency At Glen Ellen to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Regency At Glen Ellen directly.
How many units are for sale at Regency At Glen Ellen?
There are currently 2 condos for sale at Regency At Glen Ellen in Millis, MA. Prices range from $885K - $1.1M.
What is the price range at Regency At Glen Ellen?
Prices at Regency At Glen Ellen range from $800K to $1.4M based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at Regency At Glen Ellen?
Units at Regency At Glen Ellen range from 1,795 to 4,247 square feet, with 2 to 8 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at Regency At Glen Ellen?
31 units have sold at Regency At Glen Ellen in the last two years at an average price of $966K. The average time on market was 149 days.
When was Regency At Glen Ellen built?
Regency At Glen Ellen was built in 2018 and is located at 124 Glen Ellen Blvd in Millis, MA 02054.
What are the HOA fees at Regency At Glen Ellen?
Monthly HOA fees at Regency At Glen Ellen $545 to $697 per month. Based on 40 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Road Maintenance. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.