The Orchards At Holliston
37 Garett Way, Holliston, MA
About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for The Orchards At Holliston. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact The Orchards At Holliston directly.
About The Orchards At Holliston
The Orchards At Holliston is a located at 37 Garett Way in Holliston, MA . The building features 2 to 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,492 to 2,980 square feet , with prices from $600K to $730K . 12 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $673K .
Monthly HOA fees at The Orchards At Holliston range from $570 to $590 per month and commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds .
Last updated: 2026-05-22
Unit Types at The Orchards At Holliston
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 3 | 1,492 - 2,925 sqft | $176K - $730K | None listed |
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 4 | 1,680 - 2,980 sqft | $442K - $600K | None listed |
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 3 | 1,918 - 2,075 sqft | $470K - $560K | None listed |
Recently Sold at The Orchards At Holliston
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 Garett Way # 37, Holliston MA 01746 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,161 | $700K | $688K | -1.8% | Apr 9, 2026 |
| 33 Garett Way # 33, Holliston MA 01746 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,072 | $639K | $620K | -3% | Apr 2, 2026 |
| 54 Garett Way # 54, Holliston MA 01746 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,036 | $690K | $730K | +5.8% | Mar 30, 2026 |
| 65 Garett Way # 65, Holliston MA 01746 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,352 | $639K | $650K | +1.7% | Oct 30, 2025 |
| 106 Garett Way # 106, Holliston MA 01746 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,223 | $710K | $710K | +0% | May 29, 2025 |
| 32 Garett Way # 32, Holliston MA 01746 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,040 | $700K | $700K | +0% | Mar 26, 2025 |
| 110 Garett Way # 110, Holliston MA 01746 | 2bd / 3ba | 2,088 | $619K | $632K | +2.1% | Oct 21, 2024 |
| 14 Garett Way # 14, Holliston MA 01746 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,191 | $700K | $688K | -1.8% | Oct 4, 2024 |
| 71 Garett Way # 71, Holliston MA 01746 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,925 | $725K | $720K | -0.7% | Oct 3, 2024 |
| 7 Garett Way # 7, Holliston MA 01746 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 1,928 | $599K | $600K | +0.2% | Aug 30, 2024 |
| 92 Garett Way # 92, Holliston MA 01746 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,320 | $663K | $635K | -4.2% | Jul 19, 2024 |
| 15 Garett Way # 15, Holliston MA 01746 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 2,033 | $700K | $700K | +0% | Jul 18, 2024 |
Frequently Asked Questions About The Orchards At Holliston
Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for The Orchards At Holliston?
No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for The Orchards At Holliston to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact The Orchards At Holliston directly.
Are there any units for sale at The Orchards At Holliston?
There are currently no units listed for sale at The Orchards At Holliston in Holliston, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at The Orchards At Holliston?
Prices at The Orchards At Holliston range from $600K to $730K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at The Orchards At Holliston?
Units at The Orchards At Holliston range from 1,492 to 2,980 square feet, with 2 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at The Orchards At Holliston?
12 units have sold at The Orchards At Holliston in the last two years at an average price of $673K. The average time on market was 61 days.
What are the HOA fees at The Orchards At Holliston?
Monthly HOA fees at The Orchards At Holliston $570 to $590 per month. Based on 14 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.