Concord Commons
95 Conant St, Concord, MA
About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Concord Commons. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Concord Commons directly.
About Concord Commons
Concord Commons is a located at 95 Conant St in Concord, MA . The building features 1 to 3-bedroom residences ranging from 896 to 2,263 square feet , with prices from $690K to $1.2M . 5 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $878K .
Monthly HOA fees at Concord Commons range from $732 to $1,128 per month and commonly include Water, Sewer, Insurance .
Last updated: 2026-05-22
Unit Types at Concord Commons
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Bedroom | 1 | 1 | 896 - 1,045 sqft | $355K - $405K | None listed |
| 1 Bedroom | 1 | 2 | 1,204 sqft | $515K - $525K | None listed |
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 2 | 1,202 - 1,890 sqft | $430K - $825K | None listed |
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 2 | 1,469 - 2,263 sqft | $560K - $1.2M | None listed |
Recently Sold at Concord Commons
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95 Conant St # 320, Concord MA 01742 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,212 | $725K | $737K | +1.7% | Mar 30, 2026 |
| 95 Conant Street # 404, Concord MA 01742 | 3bd / 2ba | 2,170 | $999K | $975K | -2.4% | Aug 29, 2025 |
| 95 Conant Street # 407, Concord MA 01742 | 3bd / 2ba | 2,263 | $1.1M | $1.2M | +6% | May 12, 2025 |
| 95 Conant Street # 310, Concord MA 01742 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,490 | $749K | $825K | +10.1% | Apr 28, 2025 |
| 95 Conant Street # 402, Concord MA 01742 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,314 | $650K | $690K | +6.2% | Jul 30, 2024 |
Frequently Asked Questions About Concord Commons
Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Concord Commons?
No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Concord Commons to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Concord Commons directly.
Are there any units for sale at Concord Commons?
There are currently no units listed for sale at Concord Commons in Concord, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at Concord Commons?
Prices at Concord Commons range from $690K to $1.2M based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at Concord Commons?
Units at Concord Commons range from 896 to 2,263 square feet, with 1 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at Concord Commons?
5 units have sold at Concord Commons in the last two years at an average price of $878K. The average time on market was 51 days.
What are the HOA fees at Concord Commons?
Monthly HOA fees at Concord Commons $732 to $1,128 per month. Based on 6 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Water, Sewer, Insurance. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.
Looking to Buy or Tour at Concord Commons?