Audubon Hill
30 Brewster Ln, Acton, MA
About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Audubon Hill. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Audubon Hill directly.
About Audubon Hill
Audubon Hill is a located at 30 Brewster Ln in Acton, MA . The building features 2 to 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,144 to 2,551 square feet , with prices from $473K to $635K . 5 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $566K .
Monthly HOA fees at Audubon Hill range from $712 to $861 per month and commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Road Maintenance .
Last updated: 2026-05-22
Unit Types at Audubon Hill
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 2 | 1,144 - 2,551 sqft | $312K - $635K | None listed |
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 3 | 1,931 - 2,242 sqft | $420K - $636K | None listed |
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 2 | 1,865 sqft | $380K | None listed |
Recently Sold at Audubon Hill
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Brewster Ln # 30, Acton MA 01720 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,999 | $569K | $595K | +4.6% | Mar 31, 2026 |
| 32 Brewster Ln # 32, Acton MA 01720 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,928 | $550K | $550K | +0% | Nov 17, 2025 |
| 115 Audubon Dr # 115, Acton MA 01720 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,948 | $549K | $575K | +4.7% | Aug 22, 2025 |
| 7 Brewster Ln # 7, Acton MA 01720 | 2bd / 2ba | 2,000 | $485K | $473K | -2.6% | Jun 24, 2025 |
| 101 Audubon Dr # 101, Acton MA 01720 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,842 | $610K | $635K | +4.1% | Nov 1, 2024 |
Frequently Asked Questions About Audubon Hill
Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Audubon Hill?
No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Audubon Hill to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Audubon Hill directly.
Are there any units for sale at Audubon Hill?
There are currently no units listed for sale at Audubon Hill in Acton, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at Audubon Hill?
Prices at Audubon Hill range from $473K to $635K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at Audubon Hill?
Units at Audubon Hill range from 1,144 to 2,551 square feet, with 2 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at Audubon Hill?
5 units have sold at Audubon Hill in the last two years at an average price of $566K. The average time on market was 54 days.
What are the HOA fees at Audubon Hill?
Monthly HOA fees at Audubon Hill $712 to $861 per month. Based on 6 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Road Maintenance. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.
Looking to Buy or Tour at Audubon Hill?
BMN Boston Real Estate is a real estate brokerage that tracks every MLS listing at Audubon Hill. Schedule a tour, ask about a specific unit, or get instant alerts when new listings hit the market — download the app or browse all listings below.