8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums

10 Wyman Court, Winchester, MA

1 recently sold

About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums directly.

About 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums

8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums is a located at 10 Wyman Court in Winchester, MA . The building features 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,432 to 1,432 square feet , with prices from $740K to $740K . 1 unit has sold in the last two years at an average price of $740K .

Units Tracked 1
Avg Days on Market 38

Last updated: 2026-05-22

Unit Types at 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums

Unit Type Beds Baths Sq Ft Price Range Available
3 Bedroom 3 2 1,432 sqft $740K None listed

Recently Sold at 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums

Average sold price: $740K Average days on market: 38 1 sales in the last 2 years
Address Beds/Baths Sq Ft List Price Sold Price Change Sold Date
10 Wyman Court # 10, Winchester MA 01890 3bd / 2ba 1,432 $799K $740K -7.4% Jun 14, 2024

Frequently Asked Questions About 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums

Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums?

No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums directly.

Are there any units for sale at 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums?

There are currently no units listed for sale at 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums in Winchester, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.

What is the price range at 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums?

Prices at 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums range from $740K to $740K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.

What are the unit sizes at 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums?

Units at 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums range from 1,432 to 1,432 square feet, with 3 to 3 bedroom configurations.

How much do condos sell for at 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums?

1 units have sold at 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums in the last two years at an average price of $740K. The average time on market was 38 days.

Looking to Buy or Tour at 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums?

BMN Boston Real Estate is a real estate brokerage that tracks every MLS listing at 8-10 Wyman Ct Condominiums. Schedule a tour, ask about a specific unit, or get instant alerts when new listings hit the market — download the app or browse all listings below.