Spring is here and if you are looking for a beautiful, carefree home and lifestyle then this is the place for you. Enjoy the many amenities including 2 pools, tennis courts, playground and the clubhouse (additional fee) ! Move in ready townhouse style unit offer on the first floor a large living room which flows to the kitchen with all appliances and stackable laundry as well as large dining area with sliders to deck. A half bath can be found on this floor as well. Upstairs you will find 2 generous sized bedrooms with plenty of closet space as well as a full bath.
View in the App
Forest Park
80 Yorktown Dr # 80, Springfield MA 01108
Springfield, MA 01108
School information not available for this location.
| Date | Event | Price | Change | $/sqft | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/05/2026 | ⏳ Pending Sale | - | - | - | Offer accepted, sale pending |
| 04/12/2026 | ↓ Price Reduced | $269,900 | $6,100 | - | From $276,000 to $269,900 (-2.2%) |
| 04/03/2026 | 👁️ Showing Instructions Updated | - | - | - | New showing requirements |
| 04/03/2026 | 🏠 Listed for Sale | $276,000 | - | - | Original listing |
Finding comparable properties...