Welcome to Providence Road Commons! This custom end-unit offers privacy and scenic golf course views, set along the 13th hole at Highfields CC. Thoughtfully designed outdoor spaces include elegant stone walls, a stamped concrete patio, lush perennial gardens, and a stunning three-season vaulted room—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Interior highlights include hardwood floors throughout, modern trim, and thoughtfully placed lighting. The kitchen features a marble island, window seat, and ample storage, opening to a versatile dining/family room area. First-floor home office is ideal for today’s lifestyle.Upstairs, the impressive primary suite serves as a private retreat, complete with a beautifully appointed, spa-like bathroom. Two additional generously sized guest bedrooms, a convenient second-floor laundry area complete the upper level. This exceptional home combines thoughtful design, efficient gas utilities, modern comfort, and a prime location—ready to welcome its next owner.
View in the App
39 Luka Dr # 39, Grafton MA 01519
Grafton, MA 01519
School information not available for this location.
| Date | Event | Price | Change | $/sqft | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/19/2026 | 👁️ Showing Instructions Updated | - | - | - | New showing requirements |
| 05/11/2026 | ↓ Price Reduced | $849,900 | $30,000 | - | From $879,900 to $849,900 (-3.4%) |
| 05/11/2026 | 👁️ Showing Instructions Updated | - | - | - | New showing requirements |
| 05/01/2026 | ↓ Price Reduced | $879,900 | $20,000 | - | From $899,900 to $879,900 (-2.2%) |
| 04/27/2026 | ↓ Price Reduced | $899,900 | $25,000 | - | From $924,900 to $899,900 (-2.7%) |
| 04/13/2026 | 🏠 Listed for Sale | $924,900 | - | - | Original listing |
Finding comparable properties...