Willows Of Marlborough
7 Conant Road, Winchester MA 01890, Marlborough, MA 01890
About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Willows Of Marlborough. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Willows Of Marlborough directly.
About Willows Of Marlborough
Willows Of Marlborough is a residential building built in 1999, located at 7 Conant Road, Winchester MA 01890 in Marlborough, MA 01890. The building features 2 to 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,160 to 2,832 square feet , with prices from $267K to $750K . 15 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $529K .
Monthly HOA fees at Willows Of Marlborough range from $176 to $725 per month and commonly include Maintenance Grounds, Snow Removal, Insurance .
Last updated: 2026-05-22
Unit Types at Willows Of Marlborough
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 2 | 1,160 - 1,724 sqft | $460K - $750K | None listed |
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 3 | 1,260 - 2,238 sqft | $173K - $764K | None listed |
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 3 | 1,623 - 2,832 sqft | $224K - $790K | None listed |
Recently Sold at Willows Of Marlborough
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 Longview Cir # C, Ayer MA 01432 | 3bd / 2.5ba | 1,736 | $550K | $550K | +0% | May 8, 2026 |
| 5 Bayberry Lane # B, Ayer MA 01432 | 3bd / 2.5ba | 2,100 | $570K | $611K | +7.2% | Apr 21, 2026 |
| 7 Conant Rd # 33, Winchester MA 01890 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,532 | $699K | $680K | -2.7% | Mar 16, 2026 |
| 124 Broadmeadow St # G, Marlborough MA 01752 | 2bd / 3ba | 1,835 | $475K | $460K | -3.2% | Mar 2, 2026 |
| 43 Longview Cir # B, Ayer MA 01432 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 1,306 | $277K | $277K | +0% | Jul 29, 2025 |
| 7 Conant Rd # 23, Winchester MA 01890 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,160 | $689K | $680K | -1.3% | Jul 17, 2025 |
| 122 Broadmeadow St # G, Marlborough MA 01752 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 1,835 | $475K | $465K | -2.1% | Jul 2, 2025 |
| 7 Conant Rd # 37, Winchester MA 01890 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 1,539 | $725K | $715K | -1.4% | Jun 27, 2025 |
| 7 Conant Rd # 34, Winchester MA 01890 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,545 | $750K | $750K | +0% | Jun 13, 2025 |
| 116 Broadmeadow St, Marlborough MA 01752 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 1,835 | $500K | $515K | +3% | Jun 10, 2025 |
| 18 Longview Circle # A, Ayer MA 01432 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 1,260 | $267K | $267K | +0% | May 19, 2025 |
| 124 Broadmeadow St # F, Marlborough MA 01752 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 1,835 | $525K | $515K | -1.9% | Feb 18, 2025 |
| 28 Longview Cir # 28, Ayer MA 01432 | 3bd / 2.5ba | 1,956 | $296K | $296K | +0% | Aug 9, 2024 |
| 7 Conant Road # 52, Winchester MA 01890 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,532 | $695K | $700K | +0.7% | Aug 9, 2024 |
| 122 Broadmeadow Street # F, Marlborough MA 01752 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 1,835 | $459K | $460K | +0.2% | Jul 23, 2024 |
Location
Frequently Asked Questions About Willows Of Marlborough
Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Willows Of Marlborough?
No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Willows Of Marlborough to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Willows Of Marlborough directly.
Are there any units for sale at Willows Of Marlborough?
There are currently no units listed for sale at Willows Of Marlborough in Marlborough, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at Willows Of Marlborough?
Prices at Willows Of Marlborough range from $267K to $750K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at Willows Of Marlborough?
Units at Willows Of Marlborough range from 1,160 to 2,832 square feet, with 2 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at Willows Of Marlborough?
15 units have sold at Willows Of Marlborough in the last two years at an average price of $529K. The average time on market was 58 days.
When was Willows Of Marlborough built?
Willows Of Marlborough was built in 1999 and is located at 7 Conant Road, Winchester MA 01890 in Marlborough, MA 01890.