Stonegate Square

3B Wilson St, Natick, MA 01760

1 for sale 1 pending 5 recently sold $974K

About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Stonegate Square. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Stonegate Square directly.

About Stonegate Square

Stonegate Square is a residential building built in 1985, located at 3B Wilson St in Natick, MA 01760. The building features 2 to 4-bedroom residences ranging from 1,360 to 2,117 square feet , with prices from $836K to $975K . There is currently 1 unit available for sale. 5 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $894K .

Monthly HOA fees at Stonegate Square range from $375 to $458 per month and commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds .

Year Built 1985
Units Tracked 7
For Sale 1
Avg Days on Market 113
Monthly HOA $375–$458

Last updated: 2026-05-22

Unit Types at Stonegate Square

Unit Type Beds Baths Sq Ft Price Range Available
2 Bedroom 2 3 1,360 - 1,514 sqft $410K - $435K None listed
3 Bedroom 3 3 1,887 sqft $836K - $850K None listed
4 Bedroom 4 4 2,117 sqft $960K - $975K 1 for sale

Recently Sold at Stonegate Square

Average sold price: $894K Average days on market: 113 5 sales in the last 2 years
Address Beds/Baths Sq Ft List Price Sold Price Change Sold Date
3A Wilson St # 3A, Natick MA 01760 3bd / 2.5ba 1,887 $899K $850K -5.5% May 1, 2026
4B Lincoln St # 4B, Natick MA 01760 4bd / 3.5ba 2,117 $999K $960K -3.9% Apr 9, 2026
6A Lincoln St # 6A, Natick MA 01760 3bd / 2.5ba 1,887 $899K $850K -5.5% Apr 1, 2026
5A Wilson St # 5A, Natick MA 01760 3bd / 2.5ba 1,887 $899K $836K -7% Mar 10, 2026
6B Lincoln # 6B, Natick MA 01760 4bd / 3.5ba 2,117 $999K $975K -2.4% Feb 6, 2026

Location

3B Wilson St, Natick, MA 01760

Frequently Asked Questions About Stonegate Square

Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Stonegate Square?

No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Stonegate Square to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Stonegate Square directly.

How many units are for sale at Stonegate Square?

There are currently 1 condos for sale at Stonegate Square in Natick, MA. Prices range from $974K.

What is the price range at Stonegate Square?

Prices at Stonegate Square range from $836K to $975K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.

What are the unit sizes at Stonegate Square?

Units at Stonegate Square range from 1,360 to 2,117 square feet, with 2 to 4 bedroom configurations.

How much do condos sell for at Stonegate Square?

5 units have sold at Stonegate Square in the last two years at an average price of $894K. The average time on market was 113 days.

When was Stonegate Square built?

Stonegate Square was built in 1985 and is located at 3B Wilson St in Natick, MA 01760.

What are the HOA fees at Stonegate Square?

Monthly HOA fees at Stonegate Square $375 to $458 per month. Based on 11 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.