St George
350 Revere Beach, Revere, MA 02151
About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for St George. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact St George directly.
About St George
St George is a residential building built in 1988, located at 350 Revere Beach in Revere, MA 02151. The building features studio to 2-bedroom residences ranging from 448 to 1,514 square feet , with prices from $300K to $610K . There are currently 3 units available for sale. 10 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $511K .
Monthly HOA fees at St George range from $384 to $1,259 per month and commonly include Insurance, Snow Removal, Water .
Last updated: 2026-05-22
Unit Types at St George
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | Studio | 1 | 448 - 483 sqft | $235K - $350K | None listed |
| 1 Bedroom | 1 | 1 | 462 - 901 sqft | $175K - $535K | 2 for sale |
| 1 Bedroom | 1 | 2 | 1,033 sqft | $440K | 2 for sale |
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 2 | 929 - 1,514 sqft | $335K - $610K | 1 for sale |
Recently Sold at St George
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 350 Revere Beach Blvd # 5L, Revere MA 02151 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,248 | $619K | $600K | -3.1% | May 11, 2026 |
| 350 Revere Beach # 13I, Revere MA 02151 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,184 | $595K | $585K | -1.7% | Mar 31, 2026 |
| 350 Revere Beach Blvd # 3D, Revere MA 02151 | 1bd / 1ba | 676 | $355K | $355K | +0% | Feb 11, 2026 |
| 350 Revere Beach Boulevard # 11J, Revere MA 02151 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,250 | $595K | $590K | -0.8% | Dec 19, 2025 |
| 350 Revere Beach Blvd # 6E, Revere MA 02151 | 1bd / 1ba | 479 | $325K | $300K | -7.7% | Dec 18, 2025 |
| 350 Revere Beach Blvd # k, Revere MA 02151 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,195 | $600K | $580K | -3.3% | Nov 21, 2025 |
| 350 Revere Beach Blvd # 2X, Revere MA 02151 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,132 | $625K | $610K | -2.4% | Oct 8, 2025 |
| 350 Revere Beach Blvd # 11I, Revere MA 02151 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,176 | $599K | $610K | +1.8% | Jun 16, 2025 |
| 350 Revere Beach Blvd # 11G, Revere MA 02151 | 0bd / 1ba | 458 | $350K | $340K | -2.8% | May 13, 2025 |
| 350 Revere Beach Boulevard # 2B, Revere MA 02151 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,168 | $585K | $540K | -7.7% | Aug 15, 2024 |
Location
Frequently Asked Questions About St George
Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for St George?
No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for St George to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact St George directly.
How many units are for sale at St George?
There are currently 3 condos for sale at St George in Revere, MA. Prices range from $439K - $580K.
What is the price range at St George?
Prices at St George range from $300K to $610K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at St George?
Units at St George range from 448 to 1,514 square feet, with 0 to 2 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at St George?
10 units have sold at St George in the last two years at an average price of $511K. The average time on market was 103 days.
When was St George built?
St George was built in 1988 and is located at 350 Revere Beach in Revere, MA 02151.
What are the HOA fees at St George?
Monthly HOA fees at St George $384 to $1,259 per month. Based on 15 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Insurance, Snow Removal, Water. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.
Looking to Buy or Tour at St George?