Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36

34 Glen Court, Lynn, MA

1 recently sold

About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36 directly.

About Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36

Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36 is a located at 34 Glen Court in Lynn, MA . The building features 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,833 to 1,833 square feet , with prices from $610K to $610K . 1 unit has sold in the last two years at an average price of $610K .

Monthly HOA fees at Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36 are typically $137 per month and commonly include Insurance, Reserve Funds .

Units Tracked 1
Avg Days on Market 29
Monthly HOA $137

Last updated: 2026-05-22

Unit Types at Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36

Unit Type Beds Baths Sq Ft Price Range Available
3 Bedroom 3 3 1,833 sqft $610K None listed

Recently Sold at Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36

Average sold price: $610K Average days on market: 29 1 sales in the last 2 years
Address Beds/Baths Sq Ft List Price Sold Price Change Sold Date
34 Glen Court # 3, Lynn MA 01905 3bd / 2.5ba 1,833 $630K $610K -3.2% Aug 7, 2025

Frequently Asked Questions About Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36

Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36?

No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36 to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36 directly.

Are there any units for sale at Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36?

There are currently no units listed for sale at Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36 in Lynn, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.

What is the price range at Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36?

Prices at Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36 range from $610K to $610K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.

What are the unit sizes at Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36?

Units at Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36 range from 1,833 to 1,833 square feet, with 3 to 3 bedroom configurations.

How much do condos sell for at Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36?

1 units have sold at Nos. 30 And 32 Glen Court Nos. 34 And 36 in the last two years at an average price of $610K. The average time on market was 29 days.