90 Pleasant Street Condominium
90 Pleasant St # D, Rockport, MA
About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for 90 Pleasant Street Condominium. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact 90 Pleasant Street Condominium directly.
About 90 Pleasant Street Condominium
90 Pleasant Street Condominium is a located at 90 Pleasant St # D in Rockport, MA . The building features 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,200 to 1,200 square feet , with prices from $555K to $555K . 1 unit has sold in the last two years at an average price of $555K .
Monthly HOA fees at 90 Pleasant Street Condominium are typically $250 per month and commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Grounds .
Last updated: 2026-05-22
Unit Types at 90 Pleasant Street Condominium
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 2 | 1,200 sqft | $555K | None listed |
Recently Sold at 90 Pleasant Street Condominium
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 Pleasant St # D, Rockport MA 01966 | 3bd / 2ba | 1,200 | $499K | $555K | +11.3% | Jun 17, 2025 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 90 Pleasant Street Condominium
Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for 90 Pleasant Street Condominium?
No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for 90 Pleasant Street Condominium to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact 90 Pleasant Street Condominium directly.
Are there any units for sale at 90 Pleasant Street Condominium?
There are currently no units listed for sale at 90 Pleasant Street Condominium in Rockport, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at 90 Pleasant Street Condominium?
Prices at 90 Pleasant Street Condominium range from $555K to $555K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at 90 Pleasant Street Condominium?
Units at 90 Pleasant Street Condominium range from 1,200 to 1,200 square feet, with 3 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at 90 Pleasant Street Condominium?
1 units have sold at 90 Pleasant Street Condominium in the last two years at an average price of $555K. The average time on market was 40 days.
What are the HOA fees at 90 Pleasant Street Condominium?
Monthly HOA fees at 90 Pleasant Street Condominium $250 per month. Based on one listing with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Grounds. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.