21 Gardner Street Condominium
21 Gardner St # B, Salisbury, MA
About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for 21 Gardner Street Condominium. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact 21 Gardner Street Condominium directly.
About 21 Gardner Street Condominium
21 Gardner Street Condominium is a located at 21 Gardner St # B in Salisbury, MA . The building features 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,700 to 1,700 square feet , with prices from $570K to $570K . 1 unit has sold in the last two years at an average price of $570K .
Last updated: 2026-05-22
Unit Types at 21 Gardner Street Condominium
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 2 | 1,700 sqft | $570K | None listed |
Recently Sold at 21 Gardner Street Condominium
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Gardner St # B, Salisbury MA 01952 | 3bd / 2ba | 1,700 | $550K | $570K | +3.6% | Aug 14, 2024 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 21 Gardner Street Condominium
Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for 21 Gardner Street Condominium?
No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for 21 Gardner Street Condominium to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact 21 Gardner Street Condominium directly.
Are there any units for sale at 21 Gardner Street Condominium?
There are currently no units listed for sale at 21 Gardner Street Condominium in Salisbury, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at 21 Gardner Street Condominium?
Prices at 21 Gardner Street Condominium range from $570K to $570K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at 21 Gardner Street Condominium?
Units at 21 Gardner Street Condominium range from 1,700 to 1,700 square feet, with 3 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at 21 Gardner Street Condominium?
1 units have sold at 21 Gardner Street Condominium in the last two years at an average price of $570K. The average time on market was 29 days.
Looking to Buy or Tour at 21 Gardner Street Condominium?
BMN Boston Real Estate is a real estate brokerage that tracks every MLS listing at 21 Gardner Street Condominium. Schedule a tour, ask about a specific unit, or get instant alerts when new listings hit the market — download the app or browse all listings below.