2-4 Cocci Way Condominium
2 Cocci Way, Dedham, MA
About this page — BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium directly.
About 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium
2-4 Cocci Way Condominium is a located at 2 Cocci Way in Dedham, MA . The building features 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,059 to 1,059 square feet , with prices from $580K to $580K . 1 unit has sold in the last two years at an average price of $580K .
Last updated: 2026-05-22
Unit Types at 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 2 | 1,059 sqft | $580K | None listed |
Recently Sold at 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Cocci Way # 2, Dedham MA 02026 | 3bd / 1.5ba | 1,059 | $645K | $580K | -10.1% | Feb 2, 2026 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium
Is BMN Boston Real Estate the management company or leasing office for 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium?
No. BMN Boston Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium directly.
Are there any units for sale at 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium?
There are currently no units listed for sale at 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium in Dedham, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium?
Prices at 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium range from $580K to $580K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium?
Units at 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium range from 1,059 to 1,059 square feet, with 3 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium?
1 units have sold at 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium in the last two years at an average price of $580K. The average time on market was 81 days.
Looking to Buy or Tour at 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium?
BMN Boston Real Estate is a real estate brokerage that tracks every MLS listing at 2-4 Cocci Way Condominium. Schedule a tour, ask about a specific unit, or get instant alerts when new listings hit the market — download the app or browse all listings below.