Private Garage Storage for Rent – Prime Cambridge LocationSpacious standalone garage/storage space available near Central Square, conveniently located between Harvard and MIT.Ideal for small business storage, contractor equipment, or personal use. Easy access with garage door entry.Flexible use. Quiet residential setting.Please reach out for more details or to schedule a viewing.
View in the App
| Year | Land | Building | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FY2026 | $642,700 | $538,600 | $1,181,300 | — |
Discrepancies found between MLS and assessor records.
| Field | Assessor | MLS | Match |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sqft | 4,628 | 500 | ✗ |
64 Elm St # 0, Cambridge MA 02139
Cambridge, MA 02139
| Date | Event | Price | Change | $/sqft | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/18/2026 | 🏠 Listed for Sale | $600 | - | - | Original listing |
Finding comparable properties...